Our After-School Programs

Prices vary depending on the program theme, the school district, and the program length. Please check-out the programs available at your child’s school for more pricing info.

Filter
Location
Program Information
Date & Time
Classes
Price
Action
Venue: Millstone River School - West Windsor Plainsboro Comm Ed
City: Plainsboro Township
Program Information
NASA - Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: MILLSTONER018
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 4, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:8
See details
Venue: Wicoff School
City: Plainsboro Township
Program Information
NASA - Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: WICOFF011
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 4, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:8
See details
Venue: Barley Sheaf Elementary School
City: Flemington
Program Information
Mission:Code
Section #: BARLEYSHEA005
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 4
Date & Time
Friday, October 4, 2019
 - Friday, December 6, 2019
3:35 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 12
$112.00
Venue: St. Matthias
City: Somerset
Program Information
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: STM037
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Monday, October 7, 2019
 - Monday, November 25, 2019
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 14
$105.00
Venue: St. Matthias
City: Somerset
Program Information
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: STM038
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, October 7, 2019
 - Monday, November 25, 2019
2:40 PM - 3:40 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 19
$105.00
Venue: Dutch Neck Elementary School - West Windsor Plainsboro Comm Ed
City: West Windsor Township
Program Information
NASA - Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: DUTCHNECK018
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, October 7, 2019
 - Monday, December 2, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:8
See details
Venue: Town Center Elementary School - West Windsor Plainsboro Comm Ed
City: Princeton Meadows
Program Information
NASA - Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: TOWNCENTER014
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, October 7, 2019
 - Monday, December 2, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:8
See details
Venue: Lillian Drive Elementary School
City: Hazlet
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: LILLIANDRI003
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 4
Date & Time
Monday, October 7, 2019
 - Monday, December 16, 2019
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Number of Classes:8
See details
Venue: Makefield Elementary School
City: Yardley
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: MAKEFIELD021
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, October 7, 2019
 - Monday, December 9, 2019
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Number of Classes:8
See details
Venue: Cynwyd Elementary School
City: Bala Cynwyd
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: CYNWYD028
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 3
Date & Time
Monday, October 7, 2019
 - Monday, November 25, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:8
Wait list
$105.00
Venue: Joseph Ferderbar Elementary School
City: Feasterville
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: JOSFER039
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Monday, October 7, 2019
 - Monday, December 2, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 14
$105.00
Venue: Orchard Hill Elementary School - Montgomery Township Rec
City: Skillman
Program Information
Crazy Chemworks - 6 Weeks
Section #: ORCHARDHIL017
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 2
Date & Time
Monday, October 7, 2019
 - Monday, November 11, 2019
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
See details
Venue: Trenton Catholic Academy
City: Hamilton
Program Information
NASA - 6 Weeks
Section #: TREN021
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 - Tuesday, November 12, 2019
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 15
$89.00
Venue: Tatem Elementary School
City: Haddonfield
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: TATEM014
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 - Tuesday, November 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
See details
Venue: West Freehold Elementary School
City: Freehold
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: WESTFREE030
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 - Tuesday, November 26, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Number of Classes:8
Wait list
$105.00
Venue: West Freehold Elementary School
City: Freehold
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: WESTFREE031
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 - Tuesday, November 26, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 8
$105.00
Venue: Bucks County Montessori Charter School
City: Fairless Hills
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: BCMCS005
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 - Tuesday, November 26, 2019
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 14
$105.00
Venue: Taunton Elementary
City: Howell
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: TAUNTON019
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 3, 2019
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 12
$110.00
Venue: Maurice Hawk Elementary School - West Windsor Plainsboro Comm Ed
City: West Windsor Township
Program Information
NASA - Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: MAURICEHAW017
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 3, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:8
See details
Venue: Village Elementary School - West Windsor Plainsboro Comm Ed
City: West Windsor Township
Program Information
NASA - Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: VESCHOOL017
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 3, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:8
See details
Venue: Our Lady of Grace School
City: Penndel
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: OLGS028
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 4, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 16
$105.00
Venue: Our Lady of Grace School
City: Penndel
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: OLGS029
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 4, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 19
$105.00
Venue: Holly Hills Elementary School - Westampton Recreation
City: Westampton
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: HOLLYHILLS010
After-School Programs
K - Gr 3
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
 - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 11
$100.00
Venue: Holly Hills Elementary School - Westampton Recreation
City: Westampton
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: HOLLYHILLS011
After-School Programs
K - Gr 3
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
 - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
3:35 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 20
$100.00
Venue: Manasquan Elementary
City: Manasquan
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: MANELEM010
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 - Thursday, November 21, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 18
$100.00
Venue: Memorial Elementary School
City: Union Beach
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: MEMORIAL005
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 - Thursday, November 21, 2019
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 13
$95.00
Venue: Bucks County Montessori Charter School
City: Fairless Hills
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: BCMCS006
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 6
Date & Time
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 17
$105.00
Venue: Taunton Elementary
City: Howell
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: TAUNTON020
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 12
$110.00
Venue: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
City: Somerset
Program Information
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: CJCPCS002
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 2
$105.00
Venue: Joseph Ferderbar Elementary School
City: Feasterville
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: JOSFER040
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 4
Date & Time
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 - Thursday, December 5, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 17
$105.00
Venue: Cynwyd Elementary School
City: Bala Cynwyd
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: CYNWYD029
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 3
Date & Time
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:8
Wait list
$105.00
Venue: James Madison Intermediate School
City: Edison
Program Information
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: JMI043
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 - Thursday, December 19, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 2
$115.00
Venue: Fair Haven Recreation
City: Fair Haven
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: FAIRHAVREC018
After-School Programs
K - Gr 3
Date & Time
Monday, October 14, 2019
 - Monday, December 2, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 11
$115.00
Venue: Noor-Ul Iman School
City: Monmouth Junction
Program Information
NASA - Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: NOULIM030
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Monday, October 14, 2019
 - Monday, December 9, 2019
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 20
$116.00
Venue: Pearl S. Buck Elementary
City: Levittown
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: PRLSBUCK031
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Monday, October 14, 2019
 - Monday, December 9, 2019
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Number of Classes:8
Wait list
$105.00
Venue: Walter S. Miller Elementary
City: Levittown
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: WALT015
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Monday, October 14, 2019
 - Monday, December 9, 2019
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 11
$105.00
Venue: St. Augustine of Canterbury
City: Kendall Park
Program Information
System 3 - Funky Forces - 6 Weeks
Section #: STAUGUST051
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 20
$93.00
Venue: Frog Pond Elementary School
City: Little Egg Harbor
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: FROGPOND008
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 6
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 6
$105.00
Venue: Kutz Elementary
City: Doylestown
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries - 6 Weeks
Section #: KUTZELEMEN002
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 - Tuesday, November 26, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 17
$120.00
Venue: Tawanka Elementary School
City: Langhorne
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: TAWANKA022
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 2
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 18
$105.00
Venue: Monmouth County Parks - Fort Monmouth
City: Tinton Falls
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: FTMON032
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 - Tuesday, November 26, 2019
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
See details
Venue: St. Peter School
City: Pt. Pleasant
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: STPETER016
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 17
$105.00
Venue: Round Valley School - Clinton Township Recreation
City: Lebanon
Program Information
Crazy Chemworks - 6 Weeks
Section #: ROUNDVALLE014
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 4, 2019
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Number of Classes:6
See details
Venue: Noor-Ul Iman School
City: Monmouth Junction
Program Information
NASA - Academy of Future Space Explorers
Section #: NOULIM031
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 18, 2019
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 20
$116.00
Venue: Albert Schweitzer School
City: Levittown
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: ALSCHWSCH020
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 19
$105.00
Venue: Walter S. Miller Elementary
City: Levittown
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: WALT016
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 4
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 17
$105.00
Venue: Rumson Recreation
City: Rumson
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: RUMREC006
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 20
$105.00
Venue: James Madison Intermediate School
City: Edison
Program Information
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: JMI044
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 4
$115.00
Venue: Monmouth County Parks - Dorbrook Recreation Area
City: Colts Neck
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: DORBROOK046
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 4, 2019
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
See details
Venue: Van Zant School
City: Marlton
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: VANZANT010
After-School Programs
K - Gr 3
Date & Time
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 - Thursday, December 5, 2019
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 20
$98.00
Venue: Patrick McGaheran School - Clinton Township Recreation
City: Lebanon
Program Information
Crazy Chemworks - 6 Weeks
Section #: PATMCGAH014
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 - Thursday, December 5, 2019
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Number of Classes:6
See details
Venue: Albert Schweitzer School
City: Levittown
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: ALSCHWSCH021
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 4
Date & Time
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 20
$105.00
Venue: Ben Franklin Elementary - Lawrenceville
City: Lawrenceville
Program Information
System 3 - Funky Forces - 6 Weeks
Section #: BENF043
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 - Thursday, December 19, 2019
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 19
$102.00
Venue: Herbert Hoover Elementary School
City: Langhorne
Program Information
BRIXOLOGY
Section #: HERBHOOV025
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 4
Date & Time
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 19
$107.00
Venue: Tawanka Elementary School
City: Langhorne
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: TAWANKA023
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 4
Date & Time
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 - Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 20
$105.00
Venue: Upper Southampton Township Parks and Rec
City: Southampton
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries - 6 Weeks
Section #: UPPERSOUTH002
After-School Programs
K - Gr 6
Date & Time
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 - Thursday, December 5, 2019
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
See details
Venue: St. Augustine of Canterbury
City: Kendall Park
Program Information
System 3 - Funky Forces - 6 Weeks
Section #: STAUGUST052
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 2
Date & Time
Friday, October 18, 2019
 - Friday, December 6, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 20
$93.00
Venue: Pearl S. Buck Elementary
City: Levittown
Program Information
System 4 - Science Discoveries
Section #: PRLSBUCK032
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 4
Date & Time
Friday, October 18, 2019
 - Friday, December 20, 2019
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 12
$105.00
Venue: St. Paul Catholic School
City: Princeton
Program Information
NASA - 6 Weeks
Section #: STPAUL024
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, November 25, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 14
$105.00
Venue: Holy Savior Academy
City: South Plainfield
Program Information
Crazy Chemworks
Section #: HOLYSAVAC001
After-School Programs
K - Gr 3
Date & Time
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 10
$140.00
Venue: Black School
City: East Windsor
Program Information
NASA - 6 Weeks
Section #: BLACK025
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, November 25, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 20
$112.00
Venue: Ben Franklin Elementary - Lawrenceville
City: Lawrenceville
Program Information
NASA - 6 Weeks
Section #: BENF042
After-School Programs
K - Gr 3
Date & Time
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, December 2, 2019
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 20
$102.00
Venue: Millstone Twp. Elementary School
City: Millstone Township
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: MLTWPELEM015
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, December 16, 2019
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 19
$120.00
Venue: Millstone Twp. Primary School
City: Millstone Township
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: MLSTONPRIM029
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Monday, October 21, 2019
 - Monday, December 16, 2019
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Number of Classes:8
Wait list
$120.00
Venue: Calvary Academy
City: Lakewood
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds
Section #: CALVACAD011
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 16
$105.00
Venue: Lawrenceville Elementary
City: Lawrenceville
Program Information
System 3 - Funky Forces - 6 Weeks
Section #: LAWE047
After-School Programs
K - Gr 1
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 3, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 12
$101.00
Venue: Lawrenceville Elementary
City: Lawrenceville
Program Information
System 3 - Funky Forces - 6 Weeks
Section #: LAWE048
After-School Programs
Gr 2 - Gr 3
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 3, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 17
$101.00
Venue: Rogers School
City: East Windsor
Program Information
NASA - 6 Weeks
Section #: ROGE025
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
 - Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 20
$112.00
Venue: Drew School
City: East Windsor
Program Information
NASA - 6 Weeks
Section #: DREW024
After-School Programs
Gr 3 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 4, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 20
$112.00
Venue: Newtown Friends School
City: Newtown
Program Information
NASA - 6 Weeks
Section #: NEWTOWNFRI017
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 4, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
See details
Venue: Ben Franklin Elementary School - Edison
City: Edison
Program Information
System 3 - Funky Forces
Section #: BENE030
After-School Programs
Gr 1 - Gr 5
Date & Time
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
 - Wednesday, December 18, 2019
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Number of Classes:8
Openings Available: 20
$107.00
Venue: McKnight School
City: East Windsor
Program Information
NASA - 6 Weeks
Section #: MCKN030
After-School Programs
K - Gr 2
Date & Time
Friday, October 25, 2019
 - Friday, December 13, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 20
$112.00
Venue: Cherry Hill Parks and Recreation
City: Cherry Hill
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: CHHIPKRC038
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Monday, October 28, 2019
 - Monday, December 9, 2019
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
See details
Venue: St. Rose Grammar School
City: Belmar
Program Information
System 2 - Lights, Sights & Sounds 6 Weeks
Section #: STROSE012
After-School Programs
K - Gr 5
Date & Time
Thursday, November 7, 2019
 - Thursday, December 19, 2019
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
Openings Available: 17
$95.00